Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Stei ⇒ Cristioru de Jos ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SRL
Route code :
107
Group :
025
Entire distance :
15 km
Price for entire route :
6.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Stei 06:20
B Stei Lic. Avram Iancu 06:22
C Stei Autogara Omnitrans 06:24
D Lunca 06:30
E Sarbesti RAM 06:37
F Vascau F-ca 06:41
G Vascau 06:43
H Carpinet 06:47
I Cristioru de Jos 06:52

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Cristioru de Jos 07:00
B Carpinet 07:04
C Vascau 07:08
D Vascau F-ca 07:10
E Sarbesti RAM 07:14
F Lunca 07:21
G Stei Autogara Omnitrans 07:27
H Stei Lic. Avram Iancu 07:29
I Stei 07:32

Other departures for the route Stei ⇒ Cristioru de Jos :

Departures from Stei Departures from Cristioru de Jos Details