Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Stei ⇒ Ferice ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SRL
Route code :
108
Group :
025
Entire distance :
22 km
Price for entire route :
8.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Stei 23:30
B Stei Lic. Avram Iancu 23:38
C Stei Petrileni 23:42
D Petrileni 23:45
E Rieni 23:49
F Sudrigiu Sat 23:52
G Sudrigiu RAM 23:56
H Buntesti 0:06
I Poienii de Jos 0:08
J Saud 0:10
K Saud Deal 0:12
L Ferice 0:18

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Ferice 05:40
B Saud Deal 05:47
C Saud 05:49
D Poienii de Jos 05:51
E Buntesti 05:52
F Sudrigiu RAM 06:02
G Sudrigiu Sat 06:06
H Rieni 06:09
I Petrileni 06:13
J Stei Petrileni 06:15
K Stei Lic. Avram Iancu 06:16
L Stei 06:18

Other departures for the route Stei ⇒ Ferice :

Departures from Stei Departures from Ferice Details
07:30 13:30 See details
15:30 21:30 See details