Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Stei ⇒ Ferice ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SRL
Route code :
108
Group :
025
Entire distance :
22 km
Price for entire route :
8.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Stei 7:30
B Stei Lic. Avram Iancu 7:32
C Stei Petrileni 7:34
D Petrileni 7:39
E Rieni 7:43
F Sudrigiu Sat 7:47
G Sudrigiu RAM 7:51
H Buntesti 8:01
I Poienii de Jos 8:04
J Saud 8:07
K Saud Deal 8:10
L Ferice 8:18

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Ferice 13:30
B Saud Deal 13:38
C Saud 13:41
D Poienii de Jos 13:44
E Buntesti 13:47
F Sudrigiu RAM 13:57
G Sudrigiu Sat 14:01
H Rieni 14:05
I Petrileni 14:09
J Stei Petrileni 14:14
K Stei Lic. Avram Iancu 14:16
L Stei 14:18

Other departures for the route Stei ⇒ Ferice :

Departures from Stei Departures from Ferice Details
23:30 05:40 See details
15:30 21:30 See details