Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Stei ⇒ Ferice ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SRL
Route code :
108
Group :
025
Entire distance :
22 km
Price for entire route :
8.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Stei 15:30
B Stei Lic. Avram Iancu 15:32
C Stei Petrileni 15:34
D Petrileni 15:38
E Rieni 15:42
F Sudrigiu Sat 15:46
G Sudrigiu RAM 15:50
H Buntesti 16:00
I Poienii de Jos 16:03
J Saud 16:06
K Saud Deal 16:10
L Ferice 16:18

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Ferice 21:30
B Saud Deal 21:38
C Saud 21:42
D Poienii de Jos 21:45
E Buntesti 21:48
F Sudrigiu RAM 21:58
G Sudrigiu Sat 22:02
H Rieni 22:06
I Petrileni 22:10
J Stei Petrileni 22:14
K Stei Lic. Avram Iancu 22:16
L Stei 22:18

Other departures for the route Stei ⇒ Ferice :

Departures from Stei Departures from Ferice Details
23:30 05:40 See details
07:30 13:30 See details