Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Chiscau ⇒ Stei ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SRL
Route code :
109
Group :
025
Entire distance :
26 km
Price for entire route :
9.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Chiscau 21:30
B Bradet 21:42
C Stancesti 21:46
D Dumbravani Ram 21:50
E Buntesti 21:58
F Sudrigiu RAM 22:04
G Sudrigiu Sat 22:08
H Rieni 22:12
I Petrileni 22:16
J Stei Petrileni 22:18
K Stei Lic. Avram Iancu 22:21
L Stei 22:23

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Stei 23:10
B Stei Lic. Avram Iancu 23:12
C Stei Petrileni 23:15
D Petrileni 23:17
E Rieni 23:21
F Sudrigiu Sat 23:25
G Sudrigiu RAM 23:29
H Buntesti 23:35
I Dumbravani Ram 23:43
J Stancesti 23:47
K Bradet 23:51
L Chiscau 00:03

Other departures for the route Chiscau ⇒ Stei :

Departures from Chiscau Departures from Stei Details
05:40 07:15 See details
13:30 15:30 See details