Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Stei ⇒ Ponoara ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SRL
Route code :
110
Group :
025
Entire distance :
18 km
Price for entire route :
7.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Stei 06:25
B Stei Lic. Avram Iancu 06:27
C Lunca 06:29
D Sarbesti RAM 06:36
E Vascau F-ca 06:38
F Vascau 06:42
G Carpinet 06:49
H Izbuc 07:00
I Ponoare 07:05

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Ponoare 05:40
B Izbuc 05:44
C Carpinet 05:55
D Vascau 06:02
E Vascau F-ca 06:06
F Sarbesti RAM 06:08
G Lunca 06:15
H Stei Lic. Avram Iancu 06:17
I Stei 06:20

Other departures for the route Stei ⇒ Ponoara :

Departures from Stei Departures from Ponoara Details
14:20 07:05 See details
15:40 15:00 See details