Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Stei ⇒ Ponoara ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SRL
Route code :
110
Group :
025
Entire distance :
18 km
Price for entire route :
7.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Stei 14:20
B Stei Lic. Avram Iancu 14:22
C Lunca 14:24
D Sarbesti RAM 14:31
E Vascau F-ca 14:33
F Vascau 14:37
G Carpinet 14:44
H Izbuc 14:55
I Ponoare 15:00

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Ponoare 07:05
B Izbuc 07:09
C Carpinet 07:20
D Vascau 07:27
E Vascau F-ca 07:31
F Sarbesti RAM 07:33
G Lunca 07:40
H Stei Lic. Avram Iancu 07:42
I Stei 07:45

Other departures for the route Stei ⇒ Ponoara :

Departures from Stei Departures from Ponoara Details
06:25 05:40 See details
15:40 15:00 See details