Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Stei ⇒ Ponoara ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SRL
Route code :
110
Group :
025
Entire distance :
18 km
Price for entire route :
7.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Stei 15:40
B Stei Lic. Avram Iancu 15:42
C Lunca 15:44
D Sarbesti RAM 15:51
E Vascau F-ca 15:53
F Vascau 15:57
G Carpinet 16:04
H Izbuc 16:15
I Ponoare 16:20

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Ponoare 15:00
B Izbuc 15:04
C Carpinet 15:15
D Vascau 15:22
E Vascau F-ca 15:26
F Sarbesti RAM 15:28
G Lunca 15:35
H Stei Lic. Avram Iancu 15:37
I Stei 15:40

Other departures for the route Stei ⇒ Ponoara :

Departures from Stei Departures from Ponoara Details
06:25 05:40 See details
14:20 07:05 See details