Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Hidis ⇒ Beius ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Budim SRL
Route code :
115
Group :
-
Entire distance :
22 km
Price for entire route :
6.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Hidis 5:15
B Cosdeni Ram. 5:22
C Dudesti 5:27
D Rabagani 5:33
E Dealu Bitii 5:35
F Budesti 5:44
G Podul Mirenei 5:47
H Feneris RAM 5:49
I Pocola 5:51
J Beius 5:55

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 16:00
B Pocola 16:03
C Feneris RAM 16:05
D Podul Mirenei 16:07
E Budesti 16:10
F Dealu Bitii 16:20
G Rabagani 16:21
H Dudesti 16:27
I Cosdeni Ram. 16:32
J Hidis 16:40

Other departures for the route Hidis ⇒ Beius :

Departures from Hidis Departures from Beius Details