Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Chiscau ⇒ Beius ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SRL
Route code :
118
Group :
027
Entire distance :
31 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Chiscau 6:25
B Bradet 6:32
C Stancesti 6:39
D Poienii de Sus 6:47
E Poienii de Jos 6:49
F Saud RAM 6:52
G Buntesti 6:56
H Sudrigiu RAM 7:05
I Sebis 7:07
J Draganesti 7:09
K Gradinari 7:14
L Beius 7:22

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 14:10
B Gradinari 14:17
C Draganesti 14:22
D Sebis 14:24
E Sudrigiu RAM 14:26
F Buntesti 14:35
G Saud RAM 14:39
H Poienii de Jos 14:43
I Poienii de Sus 14:45
J Stancesti 14:52
K Bradet 14:59
L Chiscau 15:07

Other departures for the route Chiscau ⇒ Beius :

Departures from Chiscau Departures from Beius Details