Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Lunca Sprie ⇒ Stei ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SRL
Route code :
121
Group :
027
Entire distance :
56 km
Price for entire route :
18.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Lunca Sprie 5:15
B Dobresti 5:22
C Hidisel 5:30
D Crancesti 5:34
E Ogesti 5:38
F Rotaresti 5:42
G Sambata RAM 5:48
H Copaceni 5:54
I Bratesti 5:58
J Rabagani 6:02
K Dealu Bitii 6:10
L Budesti 6:13
M Feneris RAM 6:15
N Pocola 6:19
O Beius 6:31
P Gradinari 6:35
Q Draganesti 6:39
R Sudrigiu F-ca 6:45
S Sudrigiu Sat 6:49
T Rieni 6:53
U Petrileni 6:57
V Stei Petrileni 7:04
W Stei 7:05

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Stei 15:30
B Stei Petrileni 15:31
C Petrileni 15:37
D Rieni 15:41
E Sudrigiu Sat 15:45
F Sudrigiu F-ca 15:49
G Draganesti 15:55
H Gradinari 16:00
I Beius 16:04
J Pocola 16:16
K Feneris RAM 16:20
L Budesti 16:22
M Dealu Bitii 16:25
N Rabagani 16:33
O Bratesti 16:37
P Copaceni 16:41
Q Sambata RAM 16:47
R Rotaresti 16:53
S Ogesti 16:57
T Crancesti 17:01
U Hidisel 17:05
V Dobresti 17:13
W Lunca Sprie 17:20

Other departures for the route Lunca Sprie ⇒ Stei :

Departures from Lunca Sprie Departures from Stei Details