Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Pietroasa ⇒ Beius ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SRL
Route code :
125
Group :
029
Entire distance :
22 km
Price for entire route :
8.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Pietroasa 05:30
B Gurani RAM 05:33
C Cociuba 05:39
D Poienii de Sus RAM 05:45
E Dumbravani Ram 05:51
F Buntesti Ram 06:00
G Sudrigiu RAM 06:09
H Sebis 06:12
I Draganesti 06:15
J Gradinari 06:24
K Beius 06:36

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 07:15
B Gradinari 07:27
C Draganesti 07:36
D Sebis 07:39
E Sudrigiu RAM 07:42
F Buntesti Ram 07:51
G Dumbravani Ram 08:00
H Poienii de Sus RAM 08:06
I Cociuba 08:12
J Gurani RAM 08:18
K Pietroasa 08:21

Other departures for the route Pietroasa ⇒ Beius :

Departures from Pietroasa Departures from Beius Details
13:30 15:30 See details
21:30 23:15 See details