Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Pietroasa ⇒ Beius ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SRL
Route code :
125
Group :
029
Entire distance :
22 km
Price for entire route :
8.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Pietroasa 13:30
B Gurani RAM 13:33
C Cociuba 13:39
D Poienii de Sus RAM 13:45
E Dumbravani Ram 13:51
F Buntesti Ram 14:00
G Sudrigiu RAM 14:09
H Sebis 14:12
I Draganesti 14:15
J Gradinari 14:24
K Beius 14:36

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 15:30
B Gradinari 15:42
C Draganesti 15:51
D Sebis 15:54
E Sudrigiu RAM 15:57
F Buntesti Ram 16:06
G Dumbravani Ram 16:15
H Poienii de Sus RAM 16:21
I Cociuba 16:27
J Gurani RAM 16:33
K Pietroasa 16:36

Other departures for the route Pietroasa ⇒ Beius :

Departures from Pietroasa Departures from Beius Details
05:30 07:15 See details
21:30 23:15 See details