Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Pietroasa ⇒ Beius ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SRL
Route code :
125
Group :
029
Entire distance :
22 km
Price for entire route :
8.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Pietroasa 21:30
B Gurani RAM 21:33
C Cociuba 21:39
D Poienii de Sus RAM 21:45
E Dumbravani Ram 21:51
F Buntesti Ram 22:00
G Sudrigiu RAM 22:09
H Sebis 22:12
I Draganesti 22:15
J Gradinari 22:24
K Beius 22:36

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 23:15
B Gradinari 23:27
C Draganesti 23:36
D Sebis 23:39
E Sudrigiu RAM 23:42
F Buntesti Ram 23:51
G Dumbravani Ram 0:00
H Poienii de Sus RAM 0:06
I Cociuba 0:15
J Gurani RAM 0:21
K Pietroasa 0:24

Other departures for the route Pietroasa ⇒ Beius :

Departures from Pietroasa Departures from Beius Details
05:30 07:15 See details
13:30 15:30 See details