Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Beius ⇒ Stei ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SRL
Route code :
127
Group :
027
Entire distance :
19 km
Price for entire route :
7.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 10:00
B Gradinari 10:07
C Draganesti 10:11
D Pantasesti 10:15
E Sudrigiu RAM 10:17
F Sudrigiu Sat 10:21
G Rieni 10:25
H Petrileni 10:29
I Stei Petrileni 10:35
J Stei 10:37

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Stei 16:05
B Stei Petrileni 16:06
C Petrileni 16:12
D Rieni 16:16
E Sudrigiu Sat 16:20
F Sudrigiu RAM 16:24
G Pantasesti 16:26
H Draganesti 16:30
I Gradinari 16:34
J Beius 16:42

Other departures for the route Beius ⇒ Stei :

Departures from Beius Departures from Stei Details
22:20 23:10 See details
14:20 15:10 See details