Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Beius ⇒ Stei ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SRL
Route code :
127
Group :
027
Entire distance :
19 km
Price for entire route :
7.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 22:20
B Gradinari 22:27
C Draganesti 22:31
D Pantasesti 22:35
E Sudrigiu RAM 22:37
F Sudrigiu Sat 22:41
G Rieni 22:45
H Petrileni 22:49
I Stei Petrileni 22:55
J Stei 22:57

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Stei 23:10
B Stei Petrileni 23:11
C Petrileni 23:17
D Rieni 23:21
E Sudrigiu Sat 23:25
F Sudrigiu RAM 23:29
G Pantasesti 23:31
H Draganesti 23:35
I Gradinari 23:39
J Beius 23:47

Other departures for the route Beius ⇒ Stei :

Departures from Beius Departures from Stei Details
10:00 16:05 See details
14:20 15:10 See details