Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Beius ⇒ Stei ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SRL
Route code :
127
Group :
027
Entire distance :
19 km
Price for entire route :
7.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 14:20
B Gradinari 14:27
C Draganesti 14:31
D Pantasesti 14:35
E Sudrigiu RAM 14:37
F Sudrigiu Sat 14:41
G Rieni 14:45
H Petrileni 14:49
I Stei Petrileni 14:55
J Stei 14:57

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Stei 15:10
B Stei Petrileni 15:11
C Petrileni 15:17
D Rieni 15:21
E Sudrigiu Sat 15:25
F Sudrigiu RAM 15:29
G Pantasesti 15:31
H Draganesti 15:35
I Gradinari 15:39
J Beius 15:47

Other departures for the route Beius ⇒ Stei :

Departures from Beius Departures from Stei Details
10:00 16:05 See details
22:20 23:10 See details