Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Poiana de Vascau ⇒ Stei ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SRL
Route code :
130
Group :
025
Entire distance :
23 km
Price for entire route :
0.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Poiana de Vascau 05:30
B Saliste 05:40
C Leheceni 05:46
D Carpinet 05:51
E Vascau 05:57
F Vascau F-ca 06:01
G Sarbesti RAM 06:02
H Lunca 06:08
I Stei 06:12

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Stei 07:30
B Lunca 07:33
C Sarbesti RAM 07:39
D Vascau F-ca 07:40
E Vascau 07:44
F Carpinet 07:50
G Leheceni 07:55
H Saliste 08:01
I Poiana de Vascau 08:12

Other departures for the route Poiana de Vascau ⇒ Stei :

Departures from Poiana de Vascau Departures from Stei Details
21:30 23:30 See details
13:30 15:40 See details