Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Poiana de Vascau ⇒ Stei ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SRL
Route code :
130
Group :
025
Entire distance :
23 km
Price for entire route :
8.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Poiana de Vascau 21:30
B Saliste 21:40
C Leheceni 21:46
D Carpinet 21:51
E Vascau 21:57
F Vascau F-ca 22:01
G Sarbesti RAM 22:02
H Lunca 22:08
I Stei 22:12

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Stei 23:30
B Lunca 23:33
C Sarbesti RAM 23:39
D Vascau F-ca 23:40
E Vascau 23:44
F Carpinet 23:50
G Leheceni 23:55
H Saliste 00:01
I Poiana de Vascau 00:12

Other departures for the route Poiana de Vascau ⇒ Stei :

Departures from Poiana de Vascau Departures from Stei Details
05:30 07:30 See details
13:30 15:40 See details