Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Poiana de Vascau ⇒ Stei ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SRL
Route code :
130
Group :
025
Entire distance :
23 km
Price for entire route :
8.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Poiana de Vascau 13:30
B Saliste 13:40
C Leheceni 13:46
D Carpinet 13:51
E Vascau 13:57
F Vascau F-ca 14:01
G Sarbesti RAM 14:02
H Lunca 14:08
I Stei 14:12

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Stei 15:40
B Lunca 15:43
C Sarbesti RAM 15:49
D Vascau F-ca 15:50
E Vascau 15:54
F Carpinet 16:00
G Leheceni 16:05
H Saliste 16:11
I Poiana de Vascau 16:22

Other departures for the route Poiana de Vascau ⇒ Stei :

Departures from Poiana de Vascau Departures from Stei Details
05:30 07:30 See details
21:30 23:30 See details