Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Rosia ⇒ Beius ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Pup Nicol Trans SRL
Route code :
140
Group :
030
Entire distance :
23 km
Price for entire route :
7.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Rosia Tarina 8:00
B Rosia 8:09
C Sohodol 8:18
D Cabesti 8:22
E Josani 8:24
F Remetea 8:31
G Petreasa 8:40
H Delani 8:47
I Beius 8:51

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 11:30
B Delani 11:34
C Petreasa 11:41
D Remetea 11:50
E Josani 11:57
F Cabesti 11:59
G Sohodol 12:03
H Rosia 12:12
I Rosia Tarina 12:21

Other departures for the route Rosia ⇒ Beius :

Departures from Rosia Departures from Beius Details
11:30 14:20 See details
09:00 13:00 See details
14:00 16:00 See details
17:00 18:15 See details
21:00 23:30 See details
14:00 15:00 See details
13:00 15:00 See details
07:00 10:30 See details
13:00 15:30 See details