Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Rosia ⇒ Beius ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Pup Nicol Trans SRL
Route code :
140
Group :
030
Entire distance :
23 km
Price for entire route :
7.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Rosia Tarina 14:00
B Rosia 14:09
C Sohodol 14:18
D Cabesti 14:22
E Josani 14:24
F Remetea 14:31
G Petreasa 14:40
H Delani 14:47
I Beius 14:51

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 16:00
B Delani 16:04
C Petreasa 16:11
D Remetea 16:20
E Josani 16:27
F Cabesti 16:29
G Sohodol 16:33
H Rosia 16:42
I Rosia Tarina 16:51

Other departures for the route Rosia ⇒ Beius :

Departures from Rosia Departures from Beius Details
11:30 14:20 See details
08:00 11:30 See details
09:00 13:00 See details
17:00 18:15 See details
21:00 23:30 See details
14:00 15:00 See details
13:00 15:00 See details
07:00 10:30 See details
13:00 15:30 See details