Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Rosia ⇒ Beius ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Pup Nicol Trans SRL
Route code :
140
Group :
030
Entire distance :
23 km
Price for entire route :
7.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Rosia Tarina 17:00
B Rosia 17:09
C Sohodol 17:18
D Cabesti 17:22
E Josani 17:24
F Remetea 17:31
G Petreasa 17:40
H Delani 17:47
I Beius 17:51

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 18:15
B Delani 18:19
C Petreasa 18:26
D Remetea 18:35
E Josani 18:42
F Cabesti 18:44
G Sohodol 18:48
H Rosia 18:57
I Rosia Tarina 19:06

Other departures for the route Rosia ⇒ Beius :

Departures from Rosia Departures from Beius Details
11:30 14:20 See details
08:00 11:30 See details
09:00 13:00 See details
14:00 16:00 See details
21:00 23:30 See details
14:00 15:00 See details
13:00 15:00 See details
07:00 10:30 See details
13:00 15:30 See details