Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Rosia ⇒ Beius ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Pup Nicol Trans SRL
Route code :
140
Group :
030
Entire distance :
23 km
Price for entire route :
7.00 RON
Operating days :
Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Rosia Tarina 13:00
B Rosia 13:09
C Sohodol 13:18
D Cabesti 13:22
E Josani 13:24
F Remetea 13:31
G Petreasa 13:40
H Delani 13:47
I Beius 13:51

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 15:00
B Delani 15:04
C Petreasa 15:11
D Remetea 15:20
E Josani 15:27
F Cabesti 15:29
G Sohodol 15:33
H Rosia 15:42
I Rosia Tarina 15:51

Other departures for the route Rosia ⇒ Beius :

Departures from Rosia Departures from Beius Details
11:30 14:20 See details
08:00 11:30 See details
09:00 13:00 See details
14:00 16:00 See details
17:00 18:15 See details
21:00 23:30 See details
14:00 15:00 See details
07:00 10:30 See details
13:00 15:30 See details