Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Corboaia ⇒ Marghita ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Crislau Trans SRL
Route code :
197
Group :
-
Entire distance :
25 km
Price for entire route :
6.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Corboaia 7:30
B Pagaia 7:43
C Viisoara 7:50
D Reghea 7:52
E Izvoarele 7:59
F Marghita Lic.Horvath J 8:06
G Marghita Mag.Penny 8:10
H Marghita 8:12

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Marghita 8:30
B Marghita Mag.Penny 8:32
C Marghita Lic.Horvath J 8:36
D Izvoarele 8:43
E Reghea 8:50
F Viisoara 8:52
G Pagaia 8:59
H Corboaia 9:12

Other departures for the route Corboaia ⇒ Marghita :

Departures from Corboaia Departures from Marghita Details
11:00 12:00 See details
13:00 14:00 See details