Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Corboaia ⇒ Marghita ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Crislau Trans SRL
Route code :
197
Group :
-
Entire distance :
25 km
Price for entire route :
6.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Corboaia 11:00
B Pagaia 11:15
C Viisoara 11:22
D Reghea 11:24
E Izvoarele 11:31
F Marghita Lic.Horvath J 11:36
G Marghita Mag.Penny 11:39
H Marghita 11:42

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Marghita 12:00
B Marghita Mag.Penny 12:03
C Marghita Lic.Horvath J
D Izvoarele 12:11
E Reghea 12:18
F Viisoara 12:20
G Pagaia 12:27
H Corboaia 12:42

Other departures for the route Corboaia ⇒ Marghita :

Departures from Corboaia Departures from Marghita Details
07:30 08:30 See details
13:00 14:00 See details