Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Corboaia ⇒ Marghita ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Crislau Trans SRL
Route code :
197
Group :
-
Entire distance :
25 km
Price for entire route :
6.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Corboaia 13:00
B Pagaia 13:15
C Viisoara 13:22
D Reghea 13:24
E Izvoarele 13:31
F Marghita Lic.Horvath J 13:38
G Marghita Mag.Penny 13:40
H Marghita 13:42

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Marghita 14:00
B Marghita Mag.Penny 14:02
C Marghita Lic.Horvath J 14:04
D Izvoarele 14:11
E Reghea 14:18
F Viisoara 14:20
G Pagaia 14:27
H Corboaia 14:42

Other departures for the route Corboaia ⇒ Marghita :

Departures from Corboaia Departures from Marghita Details
07:30 08:30 See details
11:00 12:00 See details