Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Dijir ⇒ Marghita ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Nicodin Doja Trans SRL
Route code :
043
Group :
012
Entire distance :
22 km
Price for entire route :
5.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Dijir 4:40
B Iteu Mare 4:50
C Iteu Mic 4:59
D Suiug 5:01
E Cohani 5:04
F Abram 5:10
G Chiribis Ram. 5:14
H Marghita Mag.Penny 5:19
I Marghita Lic.Horvath J 5:23
J Marghita 5:28

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Marghita 5:30
B Marghita Lic.Horvath J 5:34
C Marghita Mag.Penny 5:38
D Chiribis Ram. 5:43
E Abram 5:47
F Cohani 5:54
G Suiug 5:56
H Iteu Mic 5:58
I Iteu Mare 6:08
J Dijir 6:18

Other departures for the route Dijir ⇒ Marghita :

Departures from Dijir Departures from Marghita Details
06:20 14:40 See details