Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Varzari ⇒ Marghita ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Catamad SRL
Route code :
041
Group :
010
Entire distance :
25 km
Price for entire route :
999.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Varzari 4:30
B Varviz 4:39
C Popesti 4:46
D Mociu 4:51
E Ciutelec 4:58
F Bogeiu 5:08
G Tauteu 5:13
H Poiana de Tauteu 5:18
I Chiribis 5:22
J Marghita Mag.Penny 5:26
K Marghita Lic.Horvath J 5:28
L Marghita 5:30

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Marghita 6:00
B Marghita Lic.Horvath J 6:01
C Marghita Mag.Penny 6:03
D Chiribis 6:07
E Poiana de Tauteu 6:12
F Tauteu 6:16
G Bogeiu 6:21
H Ciutelec 6:31
I Mociu 6:38
J Popesti 6:43
K Varviz 6:50
L Varzari 7:00

Other departures for the route Varzari ⇒ Marghita :

Departures from Varzari Departures from Marghita Details
07:00 10:30 See details
12:35 14:15 See details
21:00 22:15 See details