Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Marghita ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Tur Cento Trans SRL
Route code :
029
Group :
-
Entire distance :
58 km
Price for entire route :
14.50 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 7:40
B Oradea Gara CFR 7:48
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 7:50
D Biharia 8:07
E Cauaceu 8:11
F Salard RAM 8:27
G Fegernic Nou 8:36
H Ciuhoi Ram. 8:40
I Saniob RAM 8:42
J Sarcau RAM 8:43
K Cenalos RAM 8:45
L Sarsig 8:49
M Poclusa de Barcau 8:53
N Misca 9:00
O Sanlazar RAM 9:05
P Chiraleu 9:11
Q Chiribis 9:16
R Marghita Mag.Penny 9:20
S Marghita Lic.Horvath J 9:24
T Marghita 9:26

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Marghita 5:30
B Marghita Lic.Horvath J 5:31
C Marghita Mag.Penny 5:35
D Chiribis 5:39
E Chiraleu 5:44
F Sanlazar RAM 5:50
G Misca 5:55
H Poclusa de Barcau 6:02
I Sarsig 6:06
J Cenalos RAM 6:10
K Sarcau RAM 6:12
L Saniob RAM 6:13
M Ciuhoi Ram. 6:15
N Fegernic Nou 6:19
O Salard RAM 6:28
P Cauaceu 6:44
Q Biharia 6:48
R Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 7:06
S Oradea Gara CFR 7:08
T Oradea Atg. Intrans 7:16

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Marghita :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Marghita Details
16:00 13:30 See details
09:45 08:20 See details
12:00 10:15 See details
08:40 12:30 See details
22:30 20:30 See details
18:30 06:40 See details
21:00 17:15 See details