Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Marghita ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Tur Cento Trans SRL
Route code :
029
Group :
-
Entire distance :
58 km
Price for entire route :
14.50 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 16:00
B Oradea Gara CFR 16:08
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 16:10
D Biharia 16:27
E Cauaceu 16:31
F Salard RAM 16:47
G Fegernic Nou 16:56
H Ciuhoi Ram. 17:00
I Saniob RAM 17:02
J Sarcau RAM 17:03
K Cenalos RAM 17:05
L Sarsig 17:09
M Poclusa de Barcau 17:13
N Misca 17:20
O Sanlazar RAM 17:25
P Chiraleu 17:31
Q Chiribis 17:36
R Marghita Mag.Penny 17:40
S Marghita Lic.Horvath J 17:44
T Marghita 17:46

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Marghita 13:30
B Marghita Lic.Horvath J 13:31
C Marghita Mag.Penny 13:35
D Chiribis 13:39
E Chiraleu 13:44
F Sanlazar RAM 13:50
G Misca 13:55
H Poclusa de Barcau 14:02
I Sarsig 14:06
J Cenalos RAM 14:10
K Sarcau RAM 14:12
L Saniob RAM 14:13
M Ciuhoi Ram. 14:15
N Fegernic Nou 14:19
O Salard RAM 14:28
P Cauaceu 14:44
Q Biharia 14:48
R Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 15:06
S Oradea Gara CFR 15:08
T Oradea Atg. Intrans 15:16

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Marghita :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Marghita Details
07:40 05:30 See details
09:45 08:20 See details
12:00 10:15 See details
08:40 12:30 See details
22:30 20:30 See details
18:30 06:40 See details
21:00 17:15 See details