Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Budoi ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Romsorelia SRL
Route code :
051
Group :
014
Entire distance :
86 km
Price for entire route :
16.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Budoi 15:15
B Voivozi 15:18
C Popesti 15:27
D Bistra 15:31
E Ciutelec 15:36
F Bogei 15:40
G Tauteu 15:45
H Poiana de Tauteu 15:52
I Chiribis 16:12
J Marghita Mag.Penny 15:59
K Marghita 16:03
L Chiribis 16:12
M Chiraleu 16:17
N Sanlazar 16:23
O Misca 16:32
P Poclusa de Barcau 16:35
Q Sarsig 16:40
R Cenalos RAM 16:44
S Sarcau RAM 16:46
T Saniob RAM 16:48
U Ciuhoi Ram. 16:49
V Fegernic 16:53
W Salard 17:02
23 Cauaceu 17:18
24 Biharia 17:22
25 Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 17:39
26 Oradea Gara CFR 17:41
27 Oradea Atg. Intrans 17:49

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 19:30
B Oradea Gara CFR 19:38
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 19:40
D Biharia 19:56
E Cauaceu 20:00
F Salard 20:16
G Fegernic 20:25
H Ciuhoi Ram. 20:29
I Saniob RAM 20:30
J Sarcau RAM 20:32
K Cenalos RAM 20:34
L Sarsig 20:38
M Poclusa de Barcau 20:43
N Misca 20:47
O Sanlazar 20:55
P Chiraleu 21:01
Q Chiribis 21:06
R Marghita 21:15
S Marghita Mag.Penny 21:19
T Chiribis 21:24
U Poiana de Tauteu 21:26
V Tauteu 21:33
W Bogei 21:38
23 Ciutelec 21:42
24 Bistra 21:47
25 Popesti 21:51
26 Voivozi 22:00
27 Budoi 22:04

Other departures for the route Budoi ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans :

Departures from Budoi Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Details