Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Cotiglet ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Dorycor SRL
Route code :
066
Group :
-
Entire distance :
35 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 14:45
B Sanmartin 14:52
C Baile Felix 14:54
D Hidisel de Jos 15:01
E Hidiselul de Sus 15:04
F Hidisel Catun 15:06
G Tasad RAM 15:11
H Dragesti 15:16
I Bucium 15:18
J Ceica 15:22
K Ceisoara 15:25
L Cotiglet 15:30

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Cotiglet 06:30
B Ceisoara 06:34
C Ceica 06:38
D Bucium 06:42
E Dragesti 06:44
F Tasad RAM 06:49
G Hidisel Catun 6:54
H Hidiselul de Sus 6:56
I Hidisel de Jos 6:58
J Baile Felix 07:06
K Sanmartin 07:08
L Oradea Atg.Nufarul 07:15

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Cotiglet :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Departures from Cotiglet Details
08:00 05:30 See details
14:00 15:15 See details
07:15 08:00 See details
17:00 05:00 See details
11:30 13:00 See details