Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Cotiglet ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Dorycor SRL
Route code :
066
Group :
-
Entire distance :
35 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 14:00
B Sanmartin 14:07
C Baile Felix 14:09
D Hidisel de Jos 14:16
E Hidiselul de Sus 14:19
F Hidisel Catun 14:21
G Tasad RAM 14:26
H Dragesti 14:31
I Bucium 14:33
J Ceica 14:37
K Ceisoara 14:40
L Cotiglet 14:45

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Cotiglet 15:15
B Ceisoara 15:19
C Ceica 15:23
D Bucium 15:27
E Dragesti 15:29
F Tasad RAM 15:34
G Hidisel Catun 15:39
H Hidiselul de Sus 15:41
I Hidisel de Jos 15:43
J Baile Felix 15:51
K Sanmartin 15:53
L Oradea Atg.Nufarul 16:00

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Cotiglet :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Departures from Cotiglet Details
11:30 13:00 See details
16:04 05:15 See details
18:34 15:50 See details
07:19 06:00 See details
12:45 08:45 See details
15:04 13:45 See details
06:49 14:45 See details
14:45 06:30 See details
07:15 08:00 See details
08:00 05:30 See details
17:00 05:00 See details
14:00 15:15 See details
11:30 13:00 See details