Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Bucuroaia ⇒ Oradea Atg.Nufarul ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Romsorelia SRL
Route code :
068
Group :
017
Entire distance :
35 km
Price for entire route :
9.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Bucuroaia 4:15
B Poiana Tasadului 4:23
C Tasad RAM 4:36
D Tasad 4:42
E Hidiselul de Sus 4:55
F Hidisel de Jos 4:59
G Baile Felix 5:12
H Sanmartin 5:18
I Oradea Atg.Nufarul 5:35

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 7:30
B Sanmartin 7:47
C Baile Felix 7:53
D Hidisel de Jos 8:06
E Hidiselul de Sus 8:10
F Tasad 8:23
G Tasad RAM 8:29
H Poiana Tasadului 8:42
I Bucuroaia 8:50

Other departures for the route Bucuroaia ⇒ Oradea Atg.Nufarul :

Departures from Bucuroaia Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Details
06:00 14:30 See details
16:30 19:30 See details
11:30 16:15 See details