Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Bucuroaia ⇒ Oradea Atg.Nufarul ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Romsorelia SRL
Route code :
068
Group :
017
Entire distance :
35 km
Price for entire route :
9.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Bucuroaia 6:00
B Poiana Tasadului 6:08
C Tasad RAM 6:21
D Tasad 6:27
E Hidiselul de Sus 6:41
F Hidisel de Jos 6:47
G Baile Felix 6:59
H Sanmartin 7:03
I Oradea Atg.Nufarul 7:20

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 14:30
B Sanmartin 14:42
C Baile Felix 14:46
D Hidisel de Jos 14:59
E Hidiselul de Sus 15:03
F Tasad 15:16
G Tasad RAM 15:22
H Poiana Tasadului 15:35
I Bucuroaia 15:50

Other departures for the route Bucuroaia ⇒ Oradea Atg.Nufarul :

Departures from Bucuroaia Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Details
04:15 07:30 See details
16:30 19:30 See details
11:30 16:15 See details