Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Bucuroaia ⇒ Oradea Atg.Nufarul ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Romsorelia SRL
Route code :
068
Group :
017
Entire distance :
35 km
Price for entire route :
9.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Bucuroaia 16:30
B Poiana Tasadului 16:38
C Tasad RAM 16:51
D Tasad 16:57
E Hidiselul de Sus 17:10
F Hidisel de Jos 17:14
G Baile Felix 17:27
H Sanmartin 17:31
I Oradea Atg.Nufarul 17:50

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 19:30
B Sanmartin 19:42
C Baile Felix 19:46
D Hidisel de Jos 19:59
E Hidiselul de Sus 20:03
F Tasad 20:16
G Tasad RAM 20:22
H Poiana Tasadului 20:40
I Bucuroaia 20:50

Other departures for the route Bucuroaia ⇒ Oradea Atg.Nufarul :

Departures from Bucuroaia Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Details
04:15 07:30 See details
06:00 14:30 See details
11:30 16:15 See details