Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Bucuroaia ⇒ Oradea Atg.Nufarul ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Romsorelia SRL
Route code :
068
Group :
017
Entire distance :
35 km
Price for entire route :
9.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Bucuroaia 11:30
B Poiana Tasad 11:38
C Tasad RAM 11:51
D Tasad RAM 11:57
E Hidiselul de Sus 12:10
F Hidisel de Jos 12:14
G Baile Felix 12:27
H Sanmartin 12:31
I Oradea Atg.Nufarul 12:50

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 16:15
B Sanmartin 16:34
C Baile Felix 16:38
D Hidisel de Jos 16:51
E Hidiselul de Sus 16:55
F Tasad RAM 17:08
G Tasad RAM 17:14
H Poiana Tasad 17:27
I Bucuroaia 17:35

Other departures for the route Bucuroaia ⇒ Oradea Atg.Nufarul :

Departures from Bucuroaia Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Details
04:15 07:30 See details
06:00 14:30 See details
16:30 19:30 See details