Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Fonau ⇒ Oradea Atg.Nufarul ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Scorte Transcom SRL
Route code :
073
Group :
018
Entire distance :
29 km
Price for entire route :
8.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday

Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Fonau 6:05
B Gepis 6:11
C Lazareni 6:16
D Lazareni RAM 6:22
E Calea Mare Ram 6:29
F Hidiselul de Sus 6:34
G Hidisel de Jos 6.38
H Baile Felix 6:52
I Sanmartin 6:56
J Oradea Atg.Nufarul 7:09

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 20:00
B Sanmartin 20:13
C Baile Felix 20:17
D Hidisel de Jos 20:31
E Hidiselul de Sus 20:35
F Calea Mare Ram 20:40
G Lazareni RAM 20:47
H Lazareni 20:53
I Gepis 20:58
J Fonau

Other departures for the route Fonau ⇒ Oradea Atg.Nufarul :

Departures from Fonau Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Details
17:05 07:09 See details
02:00 16:00 See details