Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Sintelec ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Romsorelia SRL
Route code :
074
Group :
017
Entire distance :
21 km
Price for entire route :
8.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 6:15
B Sanmartin 6:23
C Baile Felix 6:26
D Hidisel de Jos 6:35
E Hidiselul de Sus 6:38
F Hidisel Catun 6:40
G Hidiselul de Sus 6:42
H Hidisel Vale 6:43
I Sintelec 6:45

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Sintelec 5:45
B Hidisel Vale 5:46
C Hidiselul de Sus 5:47
D Hidisel Catun 5:49
E Hidiselul de Sus 5:52
F Hidisel de Jos 5:55
G Baile Felix 6:03
H Sanmartin 6:06
I Oradea Atg.Nufarul 6:15

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Sintelec :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Departures from Sintelec Details
14:30 06:45 See details
15:45 15:15 See details