Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Sintelec ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Romsorelia SRL
Route code :
074
Group :
017
Entire distance :
21 km
Price for entire route :
8.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 15:45
B Sanmartin 15:53
C Baile Felix 15:56
D Hidisel de Jos 16:05
E Hidiselul de Sus 16:08
F Hidisel Catun 16:10
G Hidiselul de Sus 16:12
H Hidisel Vale 16:13
I Sintelec 16:15

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Sintelec 15:15
B Hidisel Vale 15:16
C Hidiselul de Sus 15:17
D Hidisel Catun 15:19
E Hidiselul de Sus 15:22
F Hidisel de Jos 15:25
G Baile Felix 15:33
H Sanmartin 15:36
I Oradea Atg.Nufarul 15:45

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Sintelec :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Departures from Sintelec Details
06:15 05:45 See details
14:30 06:45 See details