Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Vintere ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Latrif Trans SRL
Route code :
075
Group :
-
Entire distance :
45 km
Price for entire route :
0.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 20:00
B Sanmartin 20:09
C Baile Felix 20:12
D Hidisel de Jos 20:22
E Hidiselul de Sus 20:25
F Calea Mare 20:28
G Lazareni RAM 20:33
H Lazareni Deal 20:36
I Bicacel Deal 20:41
J Miheleu Padure 20:42
K Forosig 20:47
L Hodis 20:52
M Lupoaia 20:55
N Holod RAM 20:56
O Holod 21:01
P Dumbravita 21:04
Q Rogoz 21:08
R Vintere 21:11

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Vintere 4:45
B Rogoz 04:48
C Dumbravita 04:51
D Holod 04:54
E Holod RAM 04:59
F Lupoaia 05:00
G Hodis 05:03
H Forosig 05:08
I Miheleu Padure 05:13
J Bicacel Deal 05:15
K Lazareni Deal 05:19
L Lazareni RAM 05:22
M Calea Mare 05:27
N Hidiselul de Sus 05:30
O Hidisel de Jos 05:34
P Baile Felix 05:43
Q Sanmartin 05:46
R Oradea Atg.Nufarul 05:56

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Vintere :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Departures from Vintere Details