Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Salonta ⇒ Oradea Atg.Decebal ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Bus-Trans SRL
Route code :
098
Group :
-
Entire distance :
39 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Salonta 13:00
B Salonta str. Republicii Primarie 13:01
C Madaras RAM 13:04
D Homorog RAM 13:07
E Inand 13:18
F Bicaci 13:21
G Gepiu 13:25
H Les Bihor 13:33
I Nojorid 13:40
J Oradea Atg.Decebal 13:55

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Decebal 14:00
B Nojorid 14:15
C Les Bihor 14:22
D Gepiu 14:30
E Bicaci 14:34
F Inand 14:37
G Homorog RAM 14:48
H Madaras RAM 14:51
I Salonta str. Republicii Primarie 14:54
J Salonta 14:55

Other departures for the route Salonta ⇒ Oradea Atg.Decebal :

Departures from Salonta Departures from Oradea Atg.Decebal Details
17:00 18:00 See details
16:00 17:00 See details
15:00 16:00 See details
14:00 15:00 See details
05:00 06:00 See details
08:00 09:00 See details
09:00 10:00 See details
10:00 11:00 See details
12:00 13:00 See details
06:00 07:00 See details
07:00 08:00 See details
20:00 21:00 See details
18:00 19:00 See details
19:00 20:00 See details