Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Salonta ⇒ Oradea Atg.Decebal ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Bus-Trans SRL
Route code :
098
Group :
-
Entire distance :
39 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Salonta 19:00
B Salonta str. Republicii Primarie 19:01
C Madaras RAM 19:04
D Homorog RAM 19:07
E Inand 19:18
F Bicaci 19:21
G Gepiu 19:25
H Les Bihor 19:33
I Nojorid 19:40
J Oradea Atg.Decebal 19:55

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Decebal 20:00
B Nojorid 20:15
C Les Bihor 20:22
D Gepiu 20:30
E Bicaci 20:34
F Inand 20:37
G Homorog RAM 20:48
H Madaras RAM 20:51
I Salonta str. Republicii Primarie 20:54
J Salonta 20:55

Other departures for the route Salonta ⇒ Oradea Atg.Decebal :

Departures from Salonta Departures from Oradea Atg.Decebal Details
17:00 18:00 See details
16:00 17:00 See details
15:00 16:00 See details
13:00 14:00 See details
14:00 15:00 See details
05:00 06:00 See details
08:00 09:00 See details
09:00 10:00 See details
10:00 11:00 See details
12:00 13:00 See details
06:00 07:00 See details
07:00 08:00 See details
20:00 21:00 See details
18:00 19:00 See details