Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Poiana de Vascau ⇒ Oradea Atg.Nufarul ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Vest Transcom SRL
Route code :
104
Group :
024
Entire distance :
103 km
Price for entire route :
9.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Poiana de Vascau 6:45
B Saliste 7:00
C Carpinet 7:11
D Vascau 7:16
E Sarbesti 7:22
F Lunca 7:28
G Stei Lic. Avram Iancu 7:30
H Stei Autogara Omnitrans 7:31
I Stei 8:30
J Petrileni 8:36
K Rieni 8:39
L Sudrigiu Sat 8:42
M Sudrigiu RAM 8:45
N Draganesti 8:50
O Gradinari 8:51
P Beius 9:04
Q Pocola 9:10
R Feneris RAM 9:14
S Podul Mirenei 9:16
T Budesti 9:18
U Dealu Bitii 9:21
V Rabagani 9:27
W Bratesti 9:30
23 Copaceni 9:33
24 Sambata 9:40
25 Dusesti 9:44
26 Ceica 9:52
27 Ceica 9:54
28 Bucium 9:58
29 Dragesti 10:00
30 Tasad RAM 10:06
31 Hidiselul de Sus 10:11
32 Hidiselul de Sus 10:14
33 Hidisel de Jos 10:16
34 Baile Felix 10:24
35 Sanmartin 10:27
36 Oradea Atg.Nufarul 10:31

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 12:30
B Sanmartin 12:34
C Baile Felix 12:37
D Hidisel de Jos 12:45
E Hidiselul de Sus 12:48
F Hidiselul de Sus 12:52
G Tasad RAM 12:58
H Dragesti 13:05
I Bucium 13:08
J Ceica 13:12
K Ceica 13:25
L Dusesti 13:33
M Sambata 13:38
N Copaceni 13:45
O Bratesti 13:49
P Rabagani 13:52
Q Dealu Bitii 13:58
R Budesti 14:01
S Podul Mirenei 14:03
T Feneris RAM 14:05
U Pocola 14:09
V Beius 14:15
W Gradinari 14:28
23 Draganesti 14:29
24 Sudrigiu RAM 14:34
25 Sudrigiu Sat 14:37
26 Rieni 14:40
27 Petrileni 14:43
28 Stei 14:48
29 Stei Autogara Omnitrans 14:48
30 Stei Lic. Avram Iancu 14:49
31 Lunca 14:50
32 Sarbesti 14:55
33 Vascau 15:00
34 Carpinet 15:05
35 Saliste 15:16
36 Poiana de Vascau 15:31

Other departures for the route Poiana de Vascau ⇒ Oradea Atg.Nufarul :

Departures from Poiana de Vascau Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Details