Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Vartop ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Bus-Trans SRL
Route code :
114
Group :
-
Entire distance :
108 km
Price for entire route :
20.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 7:15
B Sanmartin 7:21
C Baile Felix 7:23
D Hidiselul de Sus 7:30
E Hidisel de Jos 7:32
F Hidisel Catun 7:35
G Tasad 7:39
H Dragesti 7:43
I Bucium 7:46
J Ceica 7:49
K Dusesti 7:52
L Sambata 7:58
M Copaceni 8:02
N Bratesti 8:05
O Rabagani 8:07
P Dealu Bitii 8:11
Q Budesti 8:14
R Feneris RAM 8:15
S Pocola 8:17
T Beius 8:19
U Gradinari 8:28
V Draganesti 8:30
W Sudrigiu 8:34
23 Sudrigiu Sat 8:36
24 Rieni 8:38
25 Petrileni 8:41
26 Stei Petrileni 8:43
27 Stei 8:44
28 Nucet 8:46
29 Baita 8:56
30 Vartop 9:15

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Vartop 9:30
B Baita 9:48
C Nucet 9:58
D Stei 10:01
E Stei Petrileni 10:02
F Petrileni 10:03
G Rieni 10:06
H Sudrigiu Sat 10:09
I Sudrigiu 10:11
J Draganesti 10:14
K Gradinari 10:16
L Beius 10:21
M Pocola 10:23
N Feneris RAM 10:25
O Budesti 10:27
P Dealu Bitii 10:37
Q Rabagani 10:40
R Bratesti 10:42
S Copaceni 10:46
T Sambata 10:52
U Dusesti 10:55
V Ceica 10:59
W Bucium 11:01
23 Dragesti 11:05
24 Tasad 11:10
25 Hidisel Catun 11:12
26 Hidisel de Jos 11:14
27 Hidiselul de Sus 11:21
28 Baile Felix 11:23
29 Sanmartin 11:27
30 Oradea Atg.Nufarul 11:30

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Vartop :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Departures from Vartop Details
16:00 18:00 See details