Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Pietroasa ⇒ Oradea Atg.Nufarul ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC CDI Transport SRL
Route code :
117
Group :
026
Entire distance :
78 km
Price for entire route :
15.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Pietroasa 5:40
B Gurani 5:41
C Cociuba Mica 5:43
D Dumbravani Ram 5:46
E Buntesti 5:49
F Sudrigiu RAM 5:52
G Sudrigiu RAM 6:10
H Draganesti 6:13
I Gradinari 6:15
J Beius 6:25
K Pocola 6:30
L Feneris RAM 6:31
M Podul Mirenei 6:32
N Dealu Bitii 6:35
O Rabagani 6:39
P Bratesti 6:41
Q Copaceni 6:43
R Sambata 6:47
S Dusesti 6:53
T Ceica 6:56
U Bucium 6:59
V Dragesti 7:01
W Tasad RAM 7:05
23 Hidisel Catun 7:10
24 Hidiselul de Sus 7:12
25 Hidisel de Jos 7:14
26 Baile Felix 7:18
27 Sanmartin 7:20
28 Oradea Atg.Nufarul 7:22

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 9:00
B Sanmartin 9:02
C Baile Felix 9:04
D Hidisel de Jos 9:06
E Hidiselul de Sus 9:08
F Hidisel Catun 9:10
G Tasad RAM 9:15
H Dragesti 9:19
I Bucium 9:21
J Ceica 9:24
K Dusesti 9:27
L Sambata 9:33
M Copaceni 9:37
N Bratesti 9:39
O Rabagani 9:41
P Dealu Bitii 9:45
Q Podul Mirenei 9:48
R Feneris RAM 9:49
S Pocola 9:50
T Beius 9:55
U Gradinari 10:14
V Draganesti 10:16
W Sudrigiu RAM 10:20
23 Sudrigiu RAM 10:20
24 Buntesti 10:23
25 Dumbravani Ram 10:26
26 Cociuba Mica 10:29
27 Gurani 10:31
28 Pietroasa 10:32

Other departures for the route Pietroasa ⇒ Oradea Atg.Nufarul :

Departures from Pietroasa Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Details