Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Pietroasa ⇒ Oradea Atg.Nufarul ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC CDI Transport SRL
Route code :
117
Group :
026
Entire distance :
78 km
Price for entire route :
15.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Pietroasa 11:30
B Gurani 11:31
C Cociuba Mica 11:33
D Dumbravani Ram 11:36
E Buntesti 11:39
F Sudrigiu RAM 11:42
G Draganesti 11:45
H Gradinari 11:48
I Beius 12:10
J Pocola 12:15
K Feneris RAM 12:16
L Podul Mirenei 12:17
M Dealu Bitii 12:20
N Rabagani 12:24
O Bratesti 12:26
P Copaceni 12:28
Q Sambata 12:32
R Dusesti 12:38
S Ceica 12:41
T Bucium 12:44
U Dragesti 12:46
V Tasad RAM 12:51
W Hidisel Catun 12:55
23 Hidiselul de Sus 12:57
24 Hidisel de Jos 12:59
25 Baile Felix 13:03
26 Sanmartin 13:05
27 Oradea Atg.Nufarul 13:08

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 14:30
B Sanmartin 14:32
C Baile Felix 14:33
D Hidisel de Jos 14:36
E Hidiselul de Sus 14:38
F Hidisel Catun 14:40
G Tasad RAM 14:44
H Dragesti 14:49
I Bucium 14:51
J Ceica 14:54
K Dusesti 14:57
L Sambata 15:02
M Copaceni 15:08
N Bratesti 15:10
O Rabagani 15:13
P Dealu Bitii 15:17
Q Podul Mirenei 15:19
R Feneris RAM 15:20
S Pocola 15:21
T Beius 15:26
U Gradinari 15:34
V Draganesti 15:37
W Sudrigiu RAM 15:40
23 Buntesti 15:43
24 Dumbravani Ram 15:46
25 Cociuba Mica 15:49
26 Gurani 15:51
27 Pietroasa 15:52

Other departures for the route Pietroasa ⇒ Oradea Atg.Nufarul :

Departures from Pietroasa Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Details
05:40 09:00 See details