Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Beius ⇒ Oradea Atg.Decebal ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SRL
Route code :
136
Group :
029
Entire distance :
85 km
Price for entire route :
26.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 7:02
B Pocola 7:10
C Petrani 7:13
D Uileacu de Beius 7:21
E Borz 7:26
F Urvis Statie CFR 7:31
G Soimi 7:34
H Ursad RAM 7:38
I Carasau 7:41
J Petid 7:42
K Chesa 7:48
L Cociuba Mare 7:51
M Belfir 7:58
N Tinca 8:05
O Husasau de Tinca 8:15
P Sititelec RAM 8:22
Q Miersig 8:26
R Pausa RAM 8:33
S Les Bihor 8:39
T Nojorid 8:46
U Oradea Atg.Decebal 9:00

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Decebal 17:15
B Nojorid 17:30
C Les Bihor 17:37
D Pausa RAM 17:43
E Miersig 17:50
F Sititelec RAM 17:54
G Husasau de Tinca 18:01
H Tinca 18:11
I Belfir 18:18
J Cociuba Mare 18:25
K Chesa 18:28
L Petid 18:34
M Carasau 18:35
N Ursad RAM 18:38
O Soimi 18:42
P Urvis Statie CFR 18:45
Q Borz 18:51
R Uileacu de Beius 18:55
S Petrani 19:03
T Pocola 19:06
U Beius 19:15

Other departures for the route Beius ⇒ Oradea Atg.Decebal :

Departures from Beius Departures from Oradea Atg.Decebal Details