Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Rosia ⇒ Oradea Atg.Nufarul ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Pup Nicol Trans SRL
Route code :
141
Group :
030
Entire distance :
85 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Rosia Tarina 6:00
B Rosia 6:05
C Sohodol 6:11
D Cabesti 6:14
E Josani 6:15
F Remetea 6:19
G Petreasa 6:25
H Delani 6:29
I Beius 6:32
J Pocola 6:42
K Feneris RAM 6:43
L Podul Mirenei 6:45
M Budesti RAM 6:46
N Dealu Bitii 6:48
O Rabagani 6:53
P Bratesti 6:56
Q Copaceni 6:59
R Sambata 7:04
S Dusesti 7:12
T Ceica 7:16
U Bucium 7:20
V Dragesti 7:23
W Tasad RAM 7:28
23 Hidiselul de Sus 7:37
24 Hidisel de Jos 7.40
25 Baile Felix 7:48
26 Sanmartin 7:51
27 Oradea Atg.Nufarul 8:00

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 14:00
B Sanmartin 14:08
C Baile Felix 14:11
D Hidisel de Jos 14:19
E Hidiselul de Sus 14:22
F Tasad RAM 14:31
G Dragesti 14:36
H Bucium 14:39
I Ceica 14:43
J Dusesti 14:48
K Sambata 14:55
L Copaceni 15:00
M Bratesti 15:04
N Rabagani 15:07
O Dealu Bitii 15:12
P Budesti RAM 15:13
Q Podul Mirenei 15:14
R Feneris RAM 15:16
S Pocola 15:17
T Beius 15:27
U Delani 15:30
V Petreasa 15:34
W Remetea 15:40
23 Josani 15:44
24 Cabesti 15:45
25 Sohodol 15:48
26 Rosia 15:54
27 Rosia Tarina 16:00

Other departures for the route Rosia ⇒ Oradea Atg.Nufarul :

Departures from Rosia Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Details
15:00 17:00 See details